Das Gespräch Mit Susanne Schnabl
This title needs a synopsis.
This page is community-editable — every change is reviewed before it goes live.
Seasons & Episodes
- 1.29Sexuelle Gewalt durch Jugendbanden: Braucht es nach dem Freispruch strengere Gesetze?Rate
- 1.30Ist die Demokratie in der Krise, Herr NehammerRate
- 1.31Teure Lebensmittel - Sinken die Preise?Rate
- 1.32Notfall Spital: Sind wir noch gut versorgt?Rate
- 1.33Der fette Staat: Kammern, Ämter und BürokratieRate
- 1.34Teuerungsalarm und Budgetschock: Ratlos durch die Krise?Rate
- 1.35Kann man mit Putin Frieden schließen?Rate
- 1.36Trendwende? Letzte Chance für ÖVP und SPÖRate
- 1.37Spaltet Trump jetzt auch uns?Rate
- 1.38Was kommt noch auf uns zu, Herr Finanzminister?Rate
- 1.39Gegen alle Regeln - Wie sehr verändert Trump unser Leben?Rate
- 1.40Gefährlich abhängig: Wie viel Macht hat Trump über uns?Rate
- 1.41Blau-schwarzer Kampf um die ZukunftRate
- 1.42Hört die Signale: Braucht die SPÖ einen Kurswechsel?Rate
- 1.53Die Akte Epstein: Steht die Elite über dem Gesetz?Rate
Sign in to rate, log, or skip individual seasons & episodes.
Community tags
Be the first to tag this page — tags appear right away. Try a theme, capability, or subject (e.g. WWII, heist, slow burn, time travel, A24).
Cast & Crew
10 unique people credited
Top billed cast
Technical specs
No technical specs (aspect ratio, sound mix, cameras…) documented yet. Know it? Add it →
Awards
No awards or nominations listed yet. Know it? Add it →
Connections
No connections (sequels, references, remakes…) mapped yet. Know it? Add it →
Soundtrack
No soundtrack documented yet. Know it? Add it →
Filming locations
No filming locations documented yet. Know it? Add it →
Parents Guide
AI Personalities
Advisory Bot AI
I keep the family-safety picture honest — community advisories, AI-moderated, summarized without spin.
Ratings & reviews
We’re attempting to crowdsource this data.
Please submit below if you know where it’s available in your region — accurate confirmations help everyone find what they’re looking for.
Where to watch
Not currently streaming on any platform we track.
Gallery
Add imageNo community images for Das Gespräch Mit Susanne Schnabl yet
Add a still, a storyboard, or concept art — every image gets its own page where members can discuss it.
Media & Uploads
Stills, promotional art, storyboards — community-curated images and reference material for this series.
Did you or a loved one work on Das Gespräch Mit Susanne Schnabl?
Every stage matters — pitch decks and treatments from development, location scouts and table-reads from pre-production, set photos and crew anecdotes from production, edit-bay notes from post, and press kits, festival memories, or marketing ephemera from distribution. Any moment that didn't make the press tour, any document or photograph that's been sitting in a box — please share it so it's not lost to time.
We particularly welcome contributions from writers, producers, cast, crew, festival programmers, distributors, marketing teams, their families, and anyone who was there at any stage.
Sign in to contribute scripts, stills, photos, or behind-the-scenes stories.
Be the first to share something on Das Gespräch Mit Susanne Schnabl.
Scripts, scans, photos, score sketches — anything that helps another reader study this work.
Memorable quotes
Browse all →No quotes logged for Das Gespräch Mit Susanne Schnabl yet — add the first memorable line below.
Got a quote we’re missing?
Submit a line from any film, show, or game.
Trailers
No trailers logged for Das Gespräch Mit Susanne Schnabl yet — add the first one below.
Spot a trailer we’re missing?
Add a trailer from any film, show, or game.
The conversation
Loading the conversation…
Comments (0)
on Das Gespräch Mit Susanne SchnablNo comments yet. Be the first to share what you think.
Edit history
Loading edit history…
