Dil Diyan Gallan with Sonam Bajwa
This title needs a synopsis.
This page is community-editable — every change is reviewed before it goes live.
Seasons & Episodes
- 1.01Jimmy SheirgillRate
- 1.02Millind Gaba, Inder Chahal & GurnazarRate
- 1.03Yuvraj Hans & Navraj HansRate
- 1.04Gurlej Akhtar & NinjaRate
- 1.05Mandy Takhar & TaniaRate
- 1.06Jaswinder Bhalla & Pukhraj BhallaRate
- 1.07Gurnam Bhullar & Jagdeep SidhuRate
- 1.08B Praak & Meera BachanRate
- 1.09Karan AujlaRate
- 1.10Nimrat Khaira & Arjan DhillonRate
- 1.11Parmish VermaRate
- 1.12Amrit Maan & Jordan SandhuRate
- 1.13Sidhu Moose walaRate
- 1.14Mankirt AulakhRate
- 1.15Ammy VirkRate
- 1.16Kulwinder Billa & ShivjotRate
- 1.17Satinder SartajRate
- 1.18Jessie Gill & Babbal RaiRate
- 1.19Afsana Khan & R NaitRate
- 1.20Miss PoojaRate
- 2.01Sonam Bajwa Spills Some BeansRate
- 2.02Sonam Bajwa Celebrates a Unique DiwaliRate
- 2.03Aparshakti and Sunny Get ChattyRate
- 2.04Sonam Meets Goldy, Satpal and RajvirRate
- 2.05Varun Sharma and Gurnazar Meet SonamRate
- 2.06Dev Kharoud Meets Mandeep BenipalRate
- 2.07Jasmine Undergoes a Polygraph TestRate
- 2.08Inderjit Speaks about His Viral VideoRate
- 2.09Shubhman Gill Speaks His Heart OutRate
- 2.10Gurpreet Speaks about His College DaysRate
- 2.11Sunanda Sharma Drops Truth BombsRate
- 2.12G Khan Addresses His HardshipsRate
- 2.13Kulwinder Revisits His College DaysRate
- 2.14Jasbir Reveals His Humble BeginningsRate
- 2.15Prince Narula and Yuvika ChaudharyRate
- 2.16Popular Directors Pour Their Hearts OutRate
- 2.17Vicky Opens Up about His FatherRate
- 2.18Sweetaj Brar Sings a Moving NumberRate
- 2.19Jagjeet and Dheeraj Discuss CastingRate
- 2.20Nirvair and Amar CollaborateRate
- 2.21Prabh Gill and Harish Verma Grace the ShowRate
- 2.22Shipra and Kanika Play a GameRate
Sign in to rate, log, or skip individual seasons & episodes.
Community tags
Be the first to tag this page — tags appear right away. Try a theme, capability, or subject (e.g. WWII, heist, slow burn, time travel, A24).
Cast & Crew
10 unique people credited
Top billed cast
Technical specs
No technical specs (aspect ratio, sound mix, cameras…) documented yet. Know it? Add it →
Awards
No awards or nominations listed yet. Know it? Add it →
Connections
No connections (sequels, references, remakes…) mapped yet. Know it? Add it →
Soundtrack
No soundtrack documented yet. Know it? Add it →
Filming locations
No filming locations documented yet. Know it? Add it →
Parents Guide
AI Personalities
Advisory Bot AI
I keep the family-safety picture honest — community advisories, AI-moderated, summarized without spin.
Ratings & reviews
We’re attempting to crowdsource this data.
Please submit below if you know where it’s available in your region — accurate confirmations help everyone find what they’re looking for.
Where to watch
Not currently streaming on any platform we track.
Gallery
Add imageNo community images for Dil Diyan Gallan with Sonam Bajwa yet
Add a still, a storyboard, or concept art — every image gets its own page where members can discuss it.
Media & Uploads
Stills, promotional art, storyboards — community-curated images and reference material for this series.
Did you or a loved one work on Dil Diyan Gallan with Sonam Bajwa?
Every stage matters — pitch decks and treatments from development, location scouts and table-reads from pre-production, set photos and crew anecdotes from production, edit-bay notes from post, and press kits, festival memories, or marketing ephemera from distribution. Any moment that didn't make the press tour, any document or photograph that's been sitting in a box — please share it so it's not lost to time.
We particularly welcome contributions from writers, producers, cast, crew, festival programmers, distributors, marketing teams, their families, and anyone who was there at any stage.
Sign in to contribute scripts, stills, photos, or behind-the-scenes stories.
Be the first to share something on Dil Diyan Gallan with Sonam Bajwa.
Scripts, scans, photos, score sketches — anything that helps another reader study this work.
Memorable quotes
Browse all →No quotes logged for Dil Diyan Gallan with Sonam Bajwa yet — add the first memorable line below.
Got a quote we’re missing?
Submit a line from any film, show, or game.
Trailers
No trailers logged for Dil Diyan Gallan with Sonam Bajwa yet — add the first one below.
Spot a trailer we’re missing?
Add a trailer from any film, show, or game.
The conversation
Loading the conversation…
Comments (0)
on Dil Diyan Gallan with Sonam BajwaNo comments yet. Be the first to share what you think.
Edit history
Loading edit history…
