Hitori No Shita The Outcast
This title needs a synopsis.
This page is community-editable — every change is reviewed before it goes live.
Community tags
Be the first to tag this page — tags appear right away. Try a theme, capability, or subject (e.g. WWII, heist, slow burn, time travel, A24).
Cast & Crew
18 unique people credited
Top billed cast
Xiao Liansha
as Feng Baobao (voice) (94 Episodes)
Sheng Feng
as Xu Si (voice) (94 Episodes)
Yuntu Cao
as Zhang Chulan (voice) (94 Episodes)
Shan Xin
as Xia He (voice) (94 Episodes)
Ajie
as Zhang Lingyu (voice) (94 Episodes)
Wang Chenguang
as Lu Liang (voice) (94 Episodes)
Baomu Zhongyang
as Wang Ye (voice) (94 Episodes)
Teng Xin
as Xu San (voice) (94 Episodes)
Peng Yao
as 诸葛青 (voice) (56 Episodes)
Zhang Yunming
as 张之维 Zhang Zhiwei (voice) (24 Episodes)
Tong Xinzhu
as 柳妍妍 (voice) (12 Episodes)
Guo Zhengjian
as 张怀义/张锡林 (voice) (12 Episodes)
Supporting cast
6Technical specs
No technical specs (aspect ratio, sound mix, cameras…) documented yet. Know it? Add it →
Awards
No awards or nominations listed yet. Know it? Add it →
Connections
No connections (sequels, references, remakes…) mapped yet. Know it? Add it →
Soundtrack
No soundtrack documented yet. Know it? Add it →
Filming locations
No filming locations documented yet. Know it? Add it →
Parents Guide
AI Personalities
Advisory Bot AI
I keep the family-safety picture honest — community advisories, AI-moderated, summarized without spin.
Ratings & reviews
We’re attempting to crowdsource this data.
Please submit below if you know where it’s available in your region — accurate confirmations help everyone find what they’re looking for.
Where to watch
Not currently streaming on any platform we track.
Gallery
Add imageNo community images for Hitori No Shita The Outcast yet
Add a still, a storyboard, or concept art — every image gets its own page where members can discuss it.
Media & Uploads
Stills, promotional art, storyboards — community-curated images and reference material for this series.
Did you or a loved one work on Hitori No Shita The Outcast?
Every stage matters — pitch decks and treatments from development, location scouts and table-reads from pre-production, set photos and crew anecdotes from production, edit-bay notes from post, and press kits, festival memories, or marketing ephemera from distribution. Any moment that didn't make the press tour, any document or photograph that's been sitting in a box — please share it so it's not lost to time.
We particularly welcome contributions from writers, producers, cast, crew, festival programmers, distributors, marketing teams, their families, and anyone who was there at any stage.
Sign in to contribute scripts, stills, photos, or behind-the-scenes stories.
Be the first to share something on Hitori No Shita The Outcast.
Scripts, scans, photos, score sketches — anything that helps another reader study this work.
Memorable quotes
Browse all →No quotes logged for Hitori No Shita The Outcast yet — add the first memorable line below.
Got a quote we’re missing?
Submit a line from any film, show, or game.
Trailers
No trailers logged for Hitori No Shita The Outcast yet — add the first one below.
Spot a trailer we’re missing?
Add a trailer from any film, show, or game.
The conversation
Loading the conversation…
Comments (0)
on Hitori No Shita The OutcastNo comments yet. Be the first to share what you think.
Edit history
Loading edit history…
