Transformers by DaFuq!?Boom!
This title needs a synopsis.
This page is community-editable — every change is reviewed before it goes live.
Seasons & Episodes
- 2.01Transformers: Megatron vs G1 MegatronRate
- 2.02Top 5 Transformers AnimationsRate
- 2.03Transformers Reactions CompilationRate
- 2.04Bumblebee Crushed by Hydraulic PressRate
- 2.05Optimus Prime Crushed by Hydraulic PressRate
- 2.06Transformers Optimus Prime Compilation of AnimationsRate
- 2.07Megatron Crushed by Hydraulic PressRate
- 2.08Transformers Crushed by Hydraulic Press CompilationRate
- 2.09Top 10 Transformers Animation CompilationRate
- 2.10Transformers Decepticons Reaction TrilogyRate
- 2.11Megatron Animations CompilationRate
- 2.12Transformers: Bumblebee vs Bumblebee Fight SceneRate
- 2.13Transformers Bumblebee Compilation of AnimationsRate
- 2.14Transformers All Fight Animations CompilationRate
- 2.15Transformers WTF Meme Animations CompilationRate
- 3.01Transformers: Bumblebee Missions - Interactive GameRate
- 3.02Transformers: Missions - All Deaths CompilationRate
- 3.03DEFUSE THE BOMB - Transformers Missions (Step 1)Rate
- 3.04ATTACK SOUNDWAVE - Transformers Missions (Step 1)Rate
- 3.05RESCUE HOSTAGES - Transformers Missions (Step 1)Rate
- 3.06DEFUSE THE BOMB - Transformers Missions (Step 2)Rate
- 3.07RESCUE HOSTAGES - Transformers Missions (Step 2)Rate
- 3.08ATTACK SOUNDWAVE - Transformers Missions (Step 2)Rate
- 3.09CHECK THE FACTORY - Transformers Missions (Step 2)Rate
- 3.10ATTACK SOUNDWAVE - Transformers Missions (Step 3)Rate
- 3.11CHECK THE FACTORY - Transformers Missions (Step 3)Rate
- 3.12RESCUE HOSTAGES - Transformers Missions (Step 3)Rate
- 3.13RESTART - Transformers MissionsRate
- 3.14CHECK THE FACTORY - Transformers Missions (Step 2: Alternative)Rate
- 3.15RESCUE HOSTAGES - Transformers Missions (Step 2: Alternative)Rate
- 3.16ATTACK SOUNDWAVE - Transformers Missions (Step 2: Alternative)Rate
- 3.17CHECK THE FACTORY - Transformers Missions (Step 2: Alternative 2)Rate
- 3.18DEFUSE THE BOMB - Transformers Missions (Step 2: Alternative)Rate
- 3.19CHECK THE FACTORY - Transformers Missions (Step 3: Alternative)Rate
- 3.20RESTART - Transformers Missions (Alternative)Rate
- 3.21Optimus Prime Dies in BlenderRate
- 3.22Optimus Prime Explodes in MicrowaveRate
- 3.23Transformers: Missions - All Victory PlaythroughRate
- 3.24Megatron im boredRate
Sign in to rate, log, or skip individual seasons & episodes.
Credits
Community tags
Be the first to tag this page — tags appear right away. Try a theme, capability, or subject (e.g. WWII, heist, slow burn, time travel, A24).
Cast & Crew
1 unique person credited
Top billed cast
Writers
1Producers
1Technical specs
No technical specs (aspect ratio, sound mix, cameras…) documented yet. Know it? Add it →
Awards
No awards or nominations listed yet. Know it? Add it →
Connections
No connections (sequels, references, remakes…) mapped yet. Know it? Add it →
Soundtrack
No soundtrack documented yet. Know it? Add it →
Filming locations
No filming locations documented yet. Know it? Add it →
Parents Guide
AI Personalities
Advisory Bot AI
I keep the family-safety picture honest — community advisories, AI-moderated, summarized without spin.
Ratings & reviews
We’re attempting to crowdsource this data.
Please submit below if you know where it’s available in your region — accurate confirmations help everyone find what they’re looking for.
Where to watch
Not currently streaming on any platform we track.
Gallery
Add imageNo community images for Transformers by DaFuq!?Boom! yet
Add a still, a storyboard, or concept art — every image gets its own page where members can discuss it.
Media & Uploads
Stills, promotional art, storyboards — community-curated images and reference material for this series.
Did you or a loved one work on Transformers by DaFuq!?Boom!?
Every stage matters — pitch decks and treatments from development, location scouts and table-reads from pre-production, set photos and crew anecdotes from production, edit-bay notes from post, and press kits, festival memories, or marketing ephemera from distribution. Any moment that didn't make the press tour, any document or photograph that's been sitting in a box — please share it so it's not lost to time.
We particularly welcome contributions from writers, producers, cast, crew, festival programmers, distributors, marketing teams, their families, and anyone who was there at any stage.
Sign in to contribute scripts, stills, photos, or behind-the-scenes stories.
Be the first to share something on Transformers by DaFuq!?Boom!.
Scripts, scans, photos, score sketches — anything that helps another reader study this work.
Memorable quotes
Browse all →No quotes logged for Transformers by DaFuq!?Boom! yet — add the first memorable line below.
Got a quote we’re missing?
Submit a line from any film, show, or game.
Trailers
No trailers logged for Transformers by DaFuq!?Boom! yet — add the first one below.
Spot a trailer we’re missing?
Add a trailer from any film, show, or game.
The conversation
Loading the conversation…
Comments (0)
on Transformers by DaFuq!?Boom!No comments yet. Be the first to share what you think.
Edit history
Loading edit history…
